Make your own free website on Tripod.com

SELECCIONES

 

CATEGORIA 1994 (8 años)

CAMPEÓN DEPARTAMENTAL

1 PLAZA FACUNDO LEMOS
2 PLAZA ALVARO TORRES
3 PLAZA NICOLAS DIBLE
4 PLAZA GUSTAVO AVILA
5 JUVENTUD OCTAVIO COLO
6 JUVENTUD JULIAN GOTTESMAN
7 JUVENTUD JUAN CRUZ SOTO
8 JUVENTUD LUCAS LARGHERO
9 JUVENTUD TOMAS VAYA
10 OTTO WULFF DIEGO DIAZ
11 OTTO WULFF BRAIAN HARNAI
12 OTTO WULFF RAMIRO QUINTANA
13 PEÑAROL BRUNO ROMERO
14 SARANDI JOAQUIN LECHINI

DIRECTOR TÉCNICO:  RAÚL BOLATTI

AYUDANTE: MARIO GONZALEZ

CATEGORIA 1993(9 años)

VICE CAMPEÓN DEPARTAMENTAL

 

1 NACIONAL PABLO CARRO
2 NACIONAL LEONARDO PEREIRA
3 PLAZA CRISTIAN CARRO
4 PLAZA PABLO GARCIA
5 JUVENTUD EMILIANO BARAYOLO
6 JUVENTUD ENSO MONTES DE OCA
7 OTTO WULFF RENZO PORTELA
8 OTTO WULFF ANDRES FELIX
9 OTTO WULFF FEDERICO QUINTANA
10 SEMILLERO JHONY CARBALLO
11 SEMILLERO LUIS AVILA
12 SEMILLERO WALDEMAR GONZALEZ
13 SEMILLERO FRANCIS ZARZA
14 SEMILLERO FACUNDO RODRIGUEZ

DIRECTOR TÉCNICO:  ANDRES BIDART

AYUDANTE:PABLO MONTES DE OCA

CATEGORIA 1992(10años)

CAMPEÓN DEPARTAMENTAL

 

1 PLAZA KEVIN BLANCO
2 PLAZA LUIS CANFORA
3 PLAZA JUAN CARLOS BIDART
4 PLAZA CLAUDIO THIEBAUD
5 PLAZA MATIAS CASERAS
6 PLAZA PAULO MAR
7 PLAZA MARIO INDABURU
8 OTTO WULFF PABLO KLAM
9 PLAZA BRUNO GONZALEZ
10 OTTO WULFF LUIS CASAÑA
11 PLAZA LUCAS PILON
12 OTTO WULFF DIEGO SOSA
13 PLAZA FRANCO GONZALEZ
14 PLAZA MARIA VIERA

ORIENTADOR TECNICO: JOSE MEIRELLES

AYUDANTE: NESTOR CASERAS

CATEGORIA 1991 (11años)

CAMPEÓN NACIONAL

 

1 OTTO WULFF BRUNO CUELLO
2 PLAZA DIEGO ALVEZ
3 PLAZA LEONARDO FRITZ
4 SARANDI BRIAN LEMOS
5 PLAZA DIEGO CABRERA
6 PLAZA SANTIAGO CARRO
7 OTTO WULFF FREDY ALVEZ
8 OTTO WULFF GONZALO CAMARGO
9 JUVENTUD SANTIAGO GADEA
10 JUVENTUD ROQUE SILVA
11 OTTO WULFF EDUARDO COTELO
12 NACIONAL CRISTIAN URRUTIA
13 PLAZA MARCELO GONZALEZ
14 PLAZA ECAR ROMANIELO

ORIENTADOR TECNICO: NESTOR CASERAS

AYUDANTE:RAMON FRITZ

CATEGORIA 1990 (12años)

CAMPEÓN DEPARTAMENTAL Y NACIONAL

 

1 PEÑAROL JUAN ERGUIZ
2 OTTO WULFF SANTIAGO CHARLIN
3 NACIONAL GUSTAVO CAPELLINO
4 NACIONAL EMANUEL BOGLIACINO
5 NACIONAL RODRIGO KAHRS
6 NACIONAL NICOLAS BENEDETTO
7 EL GENERAL SEBASTIAN ALEMAN
8 JUVENTUD GONZALO GIOIA
9 PEÑAROL RAUL MONTAÑA
10 PEÑAROL JUAN PABLO ARAGUSTO
11 PEÑAROL LEANDRO RIOS
12 SEMILLERO MILTON GONZALEZ
13 NACIONAL LUCAS RUIZ DIAZ
14 OTTO WULFF SANTIAGO RISSO

 

ORIENTADOR TECNICO: LEONARDO ROMERO

AYUDANTE: DANIEL RIGOLI

CATEGORIA 1989 (13 años)

CAMPEÓN DEPARTAMENTAL

 

1 PLAZA JONHATAN CASTILLO
2 OTTO WULFF AGUSTIN ZABALETA
3 PEÑAROL LUIS ROQUETA
4 PEÑAROL JORGE FERNANDEZ
5 PEÑAROL MAXIMILIANO PERDOMO
6 PEÑAROL FRANCISCO VEGA
7 PEÑAROL SERGIO GONZALEZ
8 PEÑAROL AGUSTIN URRICARRIET
9 PEÑAROL JUAN ARENAS
10 PEÑAROL SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ
11 OTTO WULFF JAIR PEREIRA
12 PLAZA GONZALO FRITZ
13 PEÑAROL OSCAR RIBEIRO
14 OTTO WULFF MARIANO PILON

ORIENTADOR TECNICO: JORGE GONZALEZ